Skip to main content
Estadio Regional Chiledeportes Valparaíso
Santiago Wanderers team image

Santiago Wanderers

Submit a chant
Total chants 1
In Hall of Fame 0
Genre picks 1
Fans 13
Album 0
1 Grito de la Alegría
Grito de la Alegría es un canto corto de Santiago Wanderers basado en el ole repetido. La nota original lo presenta como una burla ligera cuando el rival juega…
Rank 1 · Classic

Most popular Santiago Wanderers songs

The Santiago Wanderers chants fans stream the most — ranked by Spotify plays over the past 12 months.

Santiago Wanderers latest songs and chants

Newest chants from the Santiago Wanderers songbook.

Full songbook

Hot right now — Santiago Wanderers

Recently streamed audio chants

1 ranked Grito de la Alegría album cover
Grito de la Alegría
Grito de la Alegría es un canto corto de Santiago Wanderers basado en el ole repetido. La nota original lo presenta como una burla ligera cuando el r…
0:30 duration

Listen on Spotify

Spotify playlists selected for this team.

The Santiago Wanderers songbook

Every Santiago Wanderers chant in the FanChants catalogue, ranked by Spotify plays over the past 12 months.

Join the crowd. It's free.

  • Play every chant in full
  • Build your own songbook
  • New chants the moment they drop