Přejít k hlavnímu obsahu
Juan Calatayud album cover HQ
Síň Slávy

HCF chorál · Španělsko

Juan Calatayud

The Herculanos' chant for their goalkeeper Juan Calatayud.

31Týmové chorály
4Playlisty
0alba
0:35Length

Juan Calatayud was the Hércules CF goalkeeper who kept the best defensive record in the division during the promotion season to Primera División. The Herculanos made him immortal with this chant at Rico Pérez. Hear the lyrics and relive that golden era.

Text písně Juan Calatayud

Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud... (Se repite...)
Přečíst v angličtině
Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud, Juan Calatayud... (Repeated...)
Jazyk · Spanish Tým · Hércules
Zákulisí chorálu

Jaký příběh se skrývá za Juan Calatayud?

Calatayud was Hércules' goalkeeper in the 2009-10 season when the club won promotion to Primera División with the best defensive record in the division, a landmark moment in the Alicante club's recent history.

Další fotbalové písně Hércules

Zobrazit celý zpěvník HCF →

Přidejte se ke kotli. Je to zdarma.

  • Přehrávejte každý chorál celý
  • Sestavte si vlastní zpěvník
  • Nové chorály hned, jak vyjdou