HQ
Classiche
Olimpo coro · Argentina
Soy de Olimpo
I am Olimpo.
19Cori della squadra
4Playlist
3Album
0:40Length
'I'm from Olimpo' is a Olimpo chant about repeating belonging to Olimpo. Lyrics below.
Testi di Soy de Olimpo
Soy de Olimpo soy de Olimpo,
Soy de Olimpo yo soy,
Soy de Olimpo,soy de Olimpo,
Soy de Olimpo yo soy...
Leggi in inglese
I am from Olimpo I am from Olimpo,
I am from Olimpo I am,
I am from Olimpo I am from Olimpo,
I am from Olimpo I am...
Lingua · Spanish
Squadra · Olimpo
Dietro il coro
Qual è la storia dietro Soy de Olimpo?
Its force is not explaining more: I am Olimpo, again and again.